Past Presidents of NADA

Late Mr: Tola Ram Dugar
Tenure: 2032/6/10-2033/3/6

Late Mr: Mohan Gopal Khetan
Tenure: 2033/3/6-2034/12/4

Late Mr: Gauri Shankar More
Tenure: 2034/12/4-2037/4/3

Dr: Roop Jyoti
Tenure: 2037/4/3-2041/4/13

Late Mr: Divakar Bickram Rana
Tenure: 2041/4/13-2046/4/20

Late Mr: Udaya Sh Thapa
Tenure: 2046/4/20-2049/3/5

Mr: Padam Jyoti
Tenure: 2049/3/5-2053/4/25

Mr: Kiran Vaidya
Tenure: 2053/4/25-2055/51/9

Mr: Shinivas Bir Singh
Tenure: 2055/5/19-2057/4/27

Mr: Lokmanya Golchha
Tenure: 2057/4/27-2059/6/6

Mr: Rohani Thapaliya
Tenure: 2059/6/6-2061/6/24

Late Mr: Hikmat Bdr. Mali
Tenure: 2061/6/24-2063/5/23

Mr: Sunil Khetan
Tenure: 2063/5/23-2065/8/13

Mr: Saurya Rana
Tenure: 2065/8/13-2067/9/8

Mr: Saurav Jyoti
Tenure: 2067/9/8-2070/312